Aktuálně
Aktuálně
< Back
Datum
6. 06 2018
Nadpis2
MISTROVSKÉ ZÁPASY (4.6.-10.6.2018)
Aktualita malá
PO
4.6
16:30
Všechovice/Ústí
SK Hranice U12
OP
1:5 (1:3)
Střelci: Andrys Adam - Calábek David, Fárek Lukáš, Frgal Ondřej, 2x Golich Daniel
PO
4.6
18:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek
SK Hranice U13
SpSM
13:2 (9:1)
Střelci: 2. Kunčík Lukáš, 4., 32., 38. Galásek Filip, 9., 41. Rašovský Denis, 10., 40., 73., 88. Kováč Viktor, 23., 62. Švrček Ondřej, 67. Němec Denis - 29. Kamidra Dominik, 70. Šíbal Marek
PO
4.6
18:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek
SK Hranice U12
SpSM
15:2 (6:1)
Střelci: 8., 15., 33., 44., 62., 77. Míček Jiří, 19. Maté Alex, 43. Stryja Patrik, 49., 65. Tománek Jakub, 55., 80. Roman Matěj, 56. Foldyna Jáchym, 70. Kabát Jakub, 88. Vrobel Jakub - 29. Koláček Šimon, 72. Kalivoda Ondřej
ST
6.6
17:00
MFK Karviná
SK Hranice U13
SpSM
4:7 (3:5)
Střelci: 9. Baumgartner Daniel, 22. Pecold Jan, 36. Kožusznik Marek, 63. Kraina Adam - 25. Urbánek Aleš (vl.), 28., 56. Kunovský Radim, 35. Miškovič Nikola (vl.), 39. Zdražil Lukáš, 42., 53. Fárek Lukáš
ST
6.6
17:00
MFK Karviná
SK Hranice U12
SpSM
7:4 (2:1)
Střelci: 13. Mbaye Issa, 29. Prokeš Petr, 56. Kačor Pavel, 58. Radecki Vojtěch, 59., 70. Michejda Matěj, 72. Hvojník Petr - 27., 48. Románek Matěj, 46., 76. Andrýsek Jakub
SO
9.6
17:00
MFK Havířov
SK Hranice
MSD
2:1 (1:0)
Střelci: 33. Igbinoba Mackdonald John, 90. Wojnar Tomáš - 58. Kuchař Michal
NE
10.6
10:00
SK Hranice U15
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
MSŽD
0:8 (0:1)
Střelci: 2., 61. Cacek Michal, 36., 55. Křenek Lukáš, 38. Kučera Martin (vl.), 41. Jašek Jan, 43. Plandor Petr, 66. Vrána Jindřich
NE
10.6
11:45
SK Hranice U14
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
MSŽD
2:5 (0:3)
Střelci: 44., 55. Kamidra Dominik - 10., 32., 65., 67. Veselý René, 22. Vrána Jindřich
NE
10.6
10:15
FK Fotbal Třinec B
SK Hranice U19
MSDD
6:2 (5:0)
Střelci: 4., 29., 33., 40. Latocha Jan, 45. Bičaník Dominik, 80. Szotkowski Filip - 60. Hapala Ondřej, 70. Čambor Jan
NE
10.6
12:30
FK Fotbal Třinec B
SK Hranice U17
MSDD
10:0 (5:0)
Střelci: 10., 34., 47., 80. Bora Lukáš, 17. Tvrdý Martin, 29., 30., 76. Laba Tomáš, 50., 52. Puczok Adam
NE
10.6
13:15
TJ Sokol Ústí
SK Hranice U8 A
OP
NE
10.6
16:00
TJ Sokol Soběchleby
SK Hranice U9
OP
NE
10.6
17:00
SK Hranice U8 B
FK Spartak Lipník n/B
OP
Aktualita velká
[neurčeno]