Aktuálně
Aktuálně
< Back
Datum
17. 09 2019
Nadpis2
MISTROVSKÉ ZÁPASY (16.9.-22.9.2019)
Aktualita malá
Ondrášovka Cup U 11 Moravský Beroun
ÚT
17.9
13:00
SK Hranice U11
FK Jeseník
4:2
ÚT
17.9
13:30
TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun
SK Hranice U11
2:3
ÚT
17.9
14:00
SK Hranice U11
FK Medlov
0:1
ÚT
17.9
14:30
FK Šternberk
SK Hranice U11
2:7
ÚT
17.9
15:00
SK Hranice U11
SK Chválkovice
3:0
SK Hranice:
Benýšek Tomáš, Hanzelka Tomáš, Korytář Karel, Krasňák Jindřich,
Kudrfalec Lucas, Pospíšil Marek, Tomeček Antonín
ST
18.9
17:00
SK Hranice U9
TJ Sokol Soběchleby
OP
ST
18.9
17:00
SK Hranice U8
KMK Zubr Přerov B
OP
Ondrášovka Cup U13 Chválkovice v Olomouci
ČT
19.9
13:00
SK Hranice U13
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
2:1
ČT
19.9
13:30
SK Chválkovice
SK Hranice U13
1:5
ČT
19.9
14:00
SK Hranice U13
FK Jeseník
0:3
ČT
19.9
14:30
SK Uničov
SK Hranice U13
4:0
ČT
19.9
15:00
SK Hranice U13
FK Slavonín
4:0
SK Hranice:
Střílka Jan, Hasal Lukáš, Zatloukal David, Páleník Šimon, Štěpánek Jiří, Pospíšil Martin, Kutálek Jiří,
Mička Jakub, Dušánek Jiří, Molnár Martin, Kývala Lukáš, Doležal Šimon, Dreiseitl Jakub
PÁ
20.9
16:30
FC Želatovice
SK Hranice U9
OP
SO
21.9
9:00
SK Hranice U19
SFC Opava B
MSDD
1:2 (1:1)
SO
21.9
11:15
SK Hranice U17
SFC Opava B
MSDD
4:5 (0:5)
Střelci: 51. Koláček David, 52. Koutný Václav, 84. Koláček David, 86. Šíbal Marek
- 6. Katschmarz Petr, 12. Miensopust Kamil, 38. Sochor Adam, 40. Vybíral Patrik (vl.), 44. Chládek Filip
SO
21.9
10:00
FK Šumperk
SK Hranice U13
SpSM
25:2
Střelci: 1. Luběna Tomáš, 5. Přibylka Patrik, 7. Přibylka Patrik, 12. Smékal Daniel, 13. Smékal Daniel,
15. Smékal Daniel, 28. Smékal Daniel, 30. Smékal Daniel, 32. Přibylka Patrik, 33. Smékal Daniel,
37. Vlk Radim, 38. Přibylka Patrik, 46. Lozyňskyj Lukáš, 48. Přibylka Patrik, 52. Přibylka Patrik,
62. Vlk Radim, 64. Přibylka Patrik, 66. Přibylka Patrik, 75. Lozyňskyj Lukáš, 80. Přibylka Patrik,
83. Přibylka Patrik, 85. Horáček David, 87. Smékal Daniel, 88. Smékal Daniel
- 49. Kývala Lukáš, 68. Molnár Martin
SO
21.9
10:00
FK Šumperk
SK Hranice U12
SpSM
12:3
Střelci: 5. Lakomý Patrik, 7. Zatloukal Dominik, 13. Stříteský Tomáš, 17. Lakomý Patrik,
22. Zatloukal Dominik, 24. Lakomý Patrik, 59. Lakomý Patrik, 62. Lakomý Patrik, 71. Horák Filip,
82. Hruška Jonáš, 84. Stříteský Tomáš, 86. Horký Jiří
- 20. Hanzelka Martin, 36. Mc Munn Filip, 68. Hanzelka Martin
SO
21.9
10:00
SK Sigma Olomouc B
SK Hranice WU18
3.liga
11:2 (8:1)
Střelci: 3. Kuxová Michaela, 10. Janků Natálie, 16. Kuxová Michaela, 20. Janků Natálie,
22. Navrátilová Viktorie, 28. Kuxová Michaela, 31. Dzielská Natálie, 38. Plačková Karolína,
43. Janků Natálie, 62. Navrátilová Viktorie, 79. Zbořilová Vendula
- 40. Kutálková Johana, 52. Tihelková Karolína
SO
21.9
11:00
1.OMK Šternberk
SK Hranice U15+U14
KS
1:14 (1:6)
SO
21.9
11:30
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Hranice U11
KP
SO
21.9
11:30
1.HFK Olomouc
SK Hranice U10
KP
SO
21.9
13:00
1.FC Viktorie Přerov B
SK Hranice U8
OP
SO
21.9
15:30
SK Hranice muži
FC Brumov
MSD
3:0 (0:0)
Střelci: 51. Kuchař Michal, 60. Furmánek Patrik, 71. Furmánek Patrik
Aktualita velká
[neurčeno]